Teacher Websites

Mr. Bill Nisporic

District Technician

Ms. Katie Backhaus

Early Childhood Teacher

Ms. Sharon Brabender

Food Service Employee - Cook

Mrs. Sarah Casper-Due

Special Education Teacher

Mrs. Tasha Christensen

Kindergarten Teacher

Mrs. Bernadette Dervish

District Nurse

Ms. Bethany Dziekan

1st Grade Teacher

  • 1stgradekwiatkowski.blogspot.com/ (opens in new window)

Mrs. Michelle Fischer

Para-Professional

Mrs. Linda Gantz

3rd Grade Teacher

Mrs. Stephanie Heezen

2nd Grade Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/pulaskischools.org/lannoye-grade-2/ (opens in new window)

Mrs. Jordan Henderson

4th Grade Teacher

Ms. Nicole Hess

Education Diagnostician

Ms. Laura Hickson

Para-Professional

Mrs. Sarah Hoverson

2nd Grade Teacher

Ms. Kayla Kaminski

Special Education Teacher

Mr. Spencer Karls

Art Teacher

Ms. Mary Klister

Learning Support Teacher

Ms. Heidi Koeshall

Speech & Language Pathologist

Mrs. Ashley Kubiak

Phy-Ed Teacher

Mrs. Kylene LaRock

Para-Professional

Mrs. Kathy Listle

Para-Professional

Mrs. Sara Malchow

Digital Learning Specialist

  • malchowsreflections.blogspot.com/ (opens in new window)

Ms. Tricia Marohl

Food Service Employee - Cook

Mrs. Susan McMahon

1st Grade Teacher

Mrs. Amber Molle

Speech & Language Therapist

Ms. Brea Murch

Speech & Language Therapist

Mrs. Trisha Nguyen

5th Grade Teacher

Ms. Heather Novak

4th Grade Teacher

Srta. Amanda Rodenhauser

World Language Teacher - Spanish

  • twitter.com/Spanish345 (opens in new window)

Mr. Daniel Sacotte

Custodian

Ms. Megan Santi

3rd Grade Teacher

Mrs. Kathy Schimmel

Lannoye Secretrary

Mrs. Danielle Schuster

5th Grade Teacher

Sra. Kimberly Stauber

World Language Teacher - Spanish

Mrs. Tracy Teske

Special Education Teacher, Early Childhood Teacher

Ms. Aundrea Tilot

Special Education Teacher

Ms. Cassandra Tingo

Choir/General Music

Jessica l Vanderlinden

Para Professional

Mrs. Paula VanDerLinden

School Counselor

Mrs. Kendra Wetzel

Kindergarten Teacher